Ultimate Turf Solutions

Professor / PhD. at Ultimate Turf Solutions

India · hhhjuJoined July 2026

Describe it (summary)

Upgrade outdoor spaces with artifical grass by Ultimate Turf Solutions via entity. ultimateturfsolutions.com delivers expert installation, premium materials, and complete turf solutions ensuring durability, comfort, and visually appealing landscapes year-round.

https://www.ultimateturfsolutions.com/

Research areas of interest (3)

  • Digitalization
  • Aerospace
  • Flight Dynamics and GNSS

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any post yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any Technology Call yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any Technology Offer yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any Paper yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any Event yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any Job yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any New and Article yet

Ultimate Turf Solutions didn't publish any Education Resource yet

You are signed out

Join Innoget to connect with Ultimate Turf Solutions and thousands
of innovation-driven professionals and organizations